• About
    1. About Salpie
    2. About Real Broker
    3. Schedule a Meeting
  • Buy
    1. Search Homes
    2. New Construction Search
    3. Las Vegas Luxury Homes
    4. Buyer Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
    4. Seller Guide
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Henderson Overview
    2. Desert Shores Overview
    3. Southern Highlands Overview
    4. Lake Las Vegas Overview
    5. North Las Vegas Overview
  • Blog
  • Contact
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    217.6K Properties
    Map

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5639 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    $320,000

    $314,900

    1.6%

    5639 Reuben ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

    Listed by Lindsay I. Carroll of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    12367 Aster Hills AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    $1,015,000

    $1,049,000

    3.2%

    12367 Aster Hills AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    4 Beds3 Baths2,825 SqFt

    Listed by James W Liang of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    $930,000

    $930,000

    338 Cantiga AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    5 Beds5 Baths3,896 SqFt

    Listed by Ralph Karlisle R. Tong of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

    $430,500

    $435,950

    1.3%

    2619 Via Napoli, Henderson, NV 89044

    3 Beds3 Baths1,809 SqFt

    Listed by Cosmo Morabbi of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8276 Windsor Oaks ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    $650,000

    $699,000

    7.0%

    8276 Windsor Oaks ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    5 Beds4 Baths4,007 SqFt

    Listed by Deidre E. Wilson of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8229 Fishtrap Hollow ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

    $549,000

    $548,900

    8229 Fishtrap Hollow ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89085

    4 Beds4 Baths2,972 SqFt

    Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8513 Brent LN, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    $820,000

    $825,000

    0.6%

    8513 Brent LN, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    5 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt

    Listed by Aaron Taylor of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    172 Welland CT, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    $735,000

    $730,000

    0.7%

    172 Welland CT, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    5 Beds3 Baths2,481 SqFt

    Listed by Ryan Knoch of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5225 W Reno AVE #104, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    $225,000

    $235,000

    4.3%

    5225 W Reno AVE #104, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    Listed by Raymond K. Tong of Nevada Real Estate Corp

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2415 Pickwick DR, Henderson, NV 89014

    $315,000

    $309,900

    1.6%

    2415 Pickwick DR, Henderson, NV 89014

    2 Beds3 Baths1,524 SqFt

    Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    4825 Hot Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    $345,000

    $340,000

    1.5%

    4825 Hot Springs AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

    Listed by Marco J. Di Pasqualucci of Redfin

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    9249 Cruz ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    $585,000

    $599,950

    2.5%

    9249 Cruz ST, Las Vegas, NV 89143

    4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

    Listed by Frank J. Gargano of Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2643 Chance Canyon ST, Henderson, NV 89044

    $469,900

    $469,900

    2643 Chance Canyon ST, Henderson, NV 89044

    3 Beds3 Baths1,822 SqFt

    Listed by Nicole Sanzone of ERA Brokers Consolidated

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3013 Robincrest CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3013 Robincrest CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6794 Weeping Fig CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    $435,000

    $440,000

    1.1%

    6794 Weeping Fig CT, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

    Listed by Donald S. Cramer of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    628 Inglenook DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    $360,000

    $364,900

    1.3%

    628 Inglenook DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

    Listed by Colleen M. Schaefer of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10233 Red Bridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    $645,000

    $675,000

    4.4%

    10233 Red Bridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    4 Beds3 Baths2,547 SqFt

    Listed by Craig Tann of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10268 June Flower DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    $435,000

    $435,000

    10268 June Flower DR, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    4 Beds3 Baths2,009 SqFt

    Listed by Robert E. Salmons Jr of Entera Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2266 Laramine River DR, Henderson, NV 89052

    $501,000

    $530,000

    5.5%

    2266 Laramine River DR, Henderson, NV 89052

    3 Beds3 Baths1,755 SqFt

    Listed by Erica Lemarr of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2446 Barclay ST, Henderson, NV 89044

    $650,000

    $675,000

    3.7%

    2446 Barclay ST, Henderson, NV 89044

    5 Beds4 Baths3,021 SqFt

    Listed by Alex Vazquez of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    907 Violet Heron ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    $365,990

    $365,990

    907 Violet Heron ST, Henderson, NV 89011

    3 Beds3 Baths1,410 SqFt

    Listed by Jacob Gutierrez of D R Horton Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    219 White Mule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    $630,000

    $650,000

    3.1%

    219 White Mule AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    3 Beds3 Baths2,177 SqFt

    Listed by Rick A. Goretski of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1337 Villa Barolo AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

    $3,695,000

    $3,775,000

    2.1%

    1337 Villa Barolo AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

    4 Beds6 Baths5,469 SqFt

    Listed by John P. Stasi of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10245 S Maryland Pkwy #121, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    $265,000

    $269,900

    1.8%

    10245 S Maryland Pkwy #121, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    Listed by Rose A. Palazzolo of Realty ONE Group, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 9068
    black sm and real logo copy
    Real Brokerage
    Salpie Markarian
        About
        1. About Salpie
        2. About Real Broker
        3. Schedule a Meeting
        Buy
        1. Search Homes
        2. New Construction Search
        3. Las Vegas Luxury Homes
        4. Buyer Guide
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        4. Seller Guide
        Neighborhoods
        1. Henderson Overview
        2. Desert Shores Overview
        3. Southern Highlands Overview
        4. Lake Las Vegas Overview
        5. North Las Vegas Overview
        Blog
        Contact
    +1(725) 277-0707
    sm@salpiemarkarian.com

    Get My App

    Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data
    BUY | SELL | RENT | COMMUNITIES | CONTACT

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.